Archives

2017

ITREMA / ADRIEN SOLEIMAN / AGAR AGAR / AUFGANG/ BOTIBOL / CHIRON LES 3 FUSEES / COCONUT DJ SET / DAN SAN / FICTION / FRÀNÇOIS AND THE ATLAS MOUNTAINS / HOLY TWO / IL EST VILAINE / KCIDY / LA TENE / LAMBERT / LE COLISÉE / LESKA / LYSISTRATA / MALIK DJOUDI / NICOLAS MICHAUX / NOISERV / NURSERY / PALATINE / PDCKOOL ET PAL / PI JA MA / POGO CAR CRASH CONTROL / RED AXES / REQUIN CHAGRIN / RETARD MAGAZINE / ROBOT ORCHESTRA / SUPER PARQUET / THEO LAWRENCE & THE HEARTS / VANESSA WAGNER & MURCOF / VOYOV / WOODINI

2016

Chassol + Stranded horse (quartet) / Retard Magazine / Thousand / Inuït / Eugène de Rastignac / Mazarin / Team Wild / Tøma Tøma / Italian Boyfriend / Camp Claude / Rubin Steiner / Killason / Throes & the Shine / le / Ensemble Minisym / Le volume courbe vs Grimm Grimm / Moon Gogo / Drame / Stranded Horse et Boubacar Cissokho / Pain Noir / Braziliers / France / O / The World / A Side B Side / Hex Tape / Louise Roam / Rubican / Mouse Dtc / Bajram Bili / Maestro / Molécule 60°43′ Nord Live

2015

Agua Roja / Animal Fyesta / Bagarre / Baston / Benjamindaydreams / Bloum / Blutch / Buvette / Dig or Die / D-Bangerz / DBFC / Eagles Gift / Flavien Berger / Fugu Mango / Fuzeta / Gatechien / Grand Blanc / Infernal / Momus / Jain / Jeanne Added / Jessica 93 / Jumo / Kuage / La Gallera Social Club / Loup Barrow / I Me Mine / Mother of Two / Parad / Pavane / Pierre Mottron / Portier Dean / Puts Marie / Radio Elvis / Rich Aucoin et encore ! / Ropoporose / Samba de la Muerte « Extended » / Saxe Machine feat. Racecar / The Slow Sliders / Vaudou Game

2014

Acid Arab / Bantam Lyons / Be Quiet / Blind Digital Citizen / Carpenter Brut / Cliché / Dead Hippies / Dernières nouvelles de Frau Major / Dig or Die / Djela & Jean du Voyage / Epiq / Fakear / Feu ! Chatterton / Forever Pavot / Grindi Manberg / Hildebrandt / I’m not even a DJ / Jean Jean / Julianna Barwick / Kid Wise / Le Prince Miaou – Carte blanche, Le Vasco, Lidwine, Mamat & Parad / Bal pour enfants / Orval Carlos Sibelius / Paon / Peter Peter / Pethrol / Pillars et Tongues / Quatre Soleils – Cie Luc Amoros / Robbing Millions / Salut c’est cool / Samba de la Muerte / St-Lô / Thylacine / Totorro

2013

Apes & Horses / Arch Woodmann / Archiperl / Arlt / Bot’Ox / Boy & The Echo Choïr / BRNS, Broken Drop / Jean du Voyage / Cabadzi / Colours in the Street / D.D Ka Didier Dragovitch / Darko, Dominique A / Dig or Die, Don’t forget my breakfast / Face le Groupe / Fauve, Granville / Great Mountain Fire / Hildebrandt / Hugo Kant / Julie Seiller / Jupiter DJ Set / La Femme / La Fine Equipe / La Gale / La Graande Finale – Cie Volubilis / Ladylike Lily / Mai Lan / Mermonte / My Secretary / Pegase / Peter Kernel / Phoebe Jean & The Air Force / Rich Aucoin / Robot Orhestra / Sauvage / School is cool / Smokey Joe & The Kid / Superpoze / The Luyas / Thomas Belhom / Tiny Ruins / Von Pariahs

2012

Bumpkin Island / Tricot Machine / Piano Chat / Nadéah / The Wankin Noodles / Champagne Champagne / Juvéniles / Rover / Collège / !Pneu! / Christine & The Queens / Nevchehirlian / Anna Aaron / Gièdre / Michel Cloup (Duo) / Shiko Shiko / Jesus Christ Fashion Barbe / Hyphen Hyphen / Kim Novak / Lescop / L / Erevan Tusk / Dissonant Nations / Colours in the Street / Arnaud Rebotini / Maia Vidal / Mina Tindle / Owlle

2011

The Bewitched Hands / The Toxic Avenger / Etienne Jaumet / Concrete Knives / Applause / Gable, Marvin / Pendentif / The Automators / Von Pariahs / Da Brasilians Dark Dark Dark / This is the Hello Monster ! / Kyrie Kristmanson / Djazia Statour / Janski Beeast / François & The Atlas Mountains / Quadricolor / Robin Leduc / Karimouche / Chloé Lacan / Binary Audio Misfit / Vérone, Oh Là Là ! / Curry & Coco / Joy / Luis Francesco Arena / Stranded Horse / The Crane Angels / Oh ! Tiger Mountain / Manatee / Mars Red Sky / Yan Wagner / Turnsteak / Beataucue

2010

Terre Tremble !!! / Hindi Zahra / Jil is lucky / The patriotic sunday / Julien Pras / François & The Atlas Mountains / Tender Forever / Lilly Wood & The Prick / Syrano / Ben Mazué / Chapelier Fou / Kid Bombardos / Pyjama / Yeti Lane / Coup d’Marron / Okou / Carmen Maria Vega / Feloche / Championnat de France Air Guitar / Le Grand Moustache Poésir Club / Nouvel R / La Parade / Young Michelin / DJ Moule / Triangle DJ set / La Sheke Groove Station / Minimatic / At Home / Boogers / Johnny Bootleg